A big THANK YOU to all participants and presenters for a matrix-shifting, portal-opening, high-frequency RA MA Festival experience!
RA MA Festival 2020 had over 100+ hours of dynamic and life-changing experiences. With presenters, activists, healers, teachers, artists and musicians from around the world, our non-stop marathon of enlightened performance, music, movement, dance, art, activism, well-being, intension setting, and worship of personal & collective meaning making has truly made an impact. And we are so grateful that you shared this time in history with us.
VIP Ticket holders get unlimited access to RA MA Festival’s dynamic once-in-a-lifetime program.
Contact us to upgrade and watch on demand anytime.
RA MA Festival Schedule
All times PDT // +3 hours for EDT // +7 for UTC // +9 hours for CEST // +17 for AEST
Schedule subject to change
RA Stage Presented by EO
7:30 am | 8:30 am | Athletic Geometry Movement Class with Joie Ruggiero |
9:00 am | 9:05 am | RA MA Life: RA MA Festival |
9:05 am | 11:00 am | Global Infinity: RA MA Festival 2020 Opening Ceremony with Guru Jagat |
11:00 am | 11:20 am | RA MA Festival 2020 Harijiwan’s Commencement |
11:20 am | 11:30 am | Break |
11:30 am | 12:30 pm | Reality Riffing Presents: UFO & Paranormal Panel with Guru Jagat x Malcom Robinson |
12:30 am | 12:45 pm | Break |
12:45 pm | 1:45 pm | Pre Solstice Sound Codes with Gurujas |
12:45 pm | 1:45 pm | Break |
2:15 pm | 2:30 pm | RA MA Talks: Joy: The Boldest Super Power with Bold Mama Elle |
2:30 pm | 3:00 pm | Solstice Eclipse Forecast with Tashi Powers |
3:00 pm | 3:15 pm | Break |
3:15 pm | 4:15 pm | Solstice Magick- The Power and Mysteries of the Sun with Remington Donovan |
4:15 pm | 4:30 pm | RA MA Talks: Following A Path with a Heart with Travis Streb |
4:30 pm | 5:30 pm | Reality Riffing Presents: Quest for Truth with Guru Jagat and Kerry Cassidy |
5:30 pm | 5:45 pm | Break |
5:45 pm | 7:45 pm | Accelerated Timeline Cross – A Pre-Solstice Workshop with Harijiwan |
7:45 pm | 8:00 pm | White Sun Studio Sessions |
8:00 pm | 8:15 pm | Break |
8:15 pm | 9:15 pm | Mataji Live: EDM Inspired Mantra Beats |
9:15 pm | 9:45 pm | Welcome To The Naga Experience with Noha |
10:30 pm | 11:10 pm | Reggae Mantras with Ras Zacharri |
11:15 pm | 12:20 am | Inner Dance Sound Journey with Binder (DJ/live) & Wolf & Bird (Visuals) |
12:20 am | 1:00 am | Drum and Bass with DJ Jodhi |
1:00 am | 1:30 am | Sonic Sound Bath with The Spa Ship |
1:30 am | 2:15 am | Traversing Sound Currents with Gian Tara |
2:15 am | 3:05 am | Holy Frequencies Soundscape with Gamila Smith |
3:05 am | 4:00 am | Empower your Inner Goddess with Lori Haberkorn |
4:00 am | 6:30 am | Live Sadhana with Pritam Siri & Rony |
6:30 am | 7:30 am | Beaming to Create The Future with Desiree Pais |
7:30 am | 8:15 am | Infinity MA: Harmanjot x Dr. Siri Shakti |
8:15 am | 8:30 am | Break * Refresh your page |
8:30 am | 9:00 am | Reality Riffing: A Story of Entrepreneurial Success and Social Impact with Guru Jagat and Susan Griffin-Black Founder and CEO of EO Products |
9:00 am | 11:00 am | Solar Self Destiny- A Solstice Special Class with Guru Jagat |
11:00 am | 11:15 am | Break |
11:15 am | 11:30 am | RA MA Talks: Global Action Give Back Equator Trees with Jennifer Leigh Smith “Tree Jenny” |
11:30 am | 12:30 pm | Reality Riffing Presents: Interfaith Feminism Panel with Guru Jagat, Helene Pichon & Special Guests |
12:30 pm | 1:00 pm | Break |
1:00 pm | 2:30 pm | Aligning our Frequencies to Soar into the Aquarian Age with Tej |
2:30 pm | 2:35 pm | Break |
2:35 pm | 4:35 pm | Solar Ray Re-Sourcing: A Solstice Workshop Harijiwan 2:43 PM Solstice |
4:35 pm | 5:00 pm | Break |
5:00 pm | 5:45 pm | A Call to the Adi Shakti with Erin Breech |
5:45 pm | 6:00 pm | Break |
6:00 pm | 6:30 pm | The Living Room Sessions with Serena Ryder |
6:30 pm | 7:15 pm | Sunni.ai Live In Concert from Mallorca |
7:15 pm | 7:30 pm | Break |
7:30 pm | 8:30 pm | Numa Gama + Vi Amoras |
8:30 pm | 9:30 pm | Reggae Consciousness with Illuminati Congo |
9:30 pm | 10:20 pm | Elevated Frequencies with Jasmin Rhia |
10:20 pm | 10:30 pm | Break |
10:30 pm | 12:00 am | Golden Hour Eclipse Threshold with Guru Jagat 11:41 PM Eclipse + New Moon |
12:00 am | 1:00 am | * Before this session, refresh your page Summer Solstice Sound Immersion and Visuals with Charan Bani & Jose Montemayor Alba |
1:00 am | 2:00 am | Forest Gong Bath with May Katrin Pedersen og Cecilie Fuglerud |
2:00 am | 3:00 am | Paranormal Stories with Desert Oracle Ken Layne |
3:00 am | 4:00 am | Lose Your Phobic Fear Patterns & Create True Freedom with Guru Jagat |
4:00 am | 6:30 am | Long Ek Ong Kar Sadhana with Dr. Siri Shakti |
6:30 am | 7:00 am | Break |
7:00 am | 8:00 am | Divine Release – Stretch and Dance it out with Rebecca |
8:00 am | 9:00 am | *Before this session, refresh your page Spiritually Fly with Faith Hunter |
9:00 am | 11:00 am | The Healing Vortex: A Post Solstice Integration with Gurujas |
11:00 am | 11:30 am | Break |
11:30 am | 12:30 pm | Reality Riffing Presents: Mental Wellness + Changing Times with Guru Jagat x Jasmin Rhia, Romina Rosales, Natalia Rosenbaum |
12:30 pm | 1:00 pm | Break |
1:00 pm | 2:30 pm | Beaming Our Power with the Ray Man Shabd, a Gift from Guru Gobind Singh with Tej |
2:30 pm | 3:15 pm | Mantra Acoustic Dance with The Sat Nam Sessions |
3:15 pm | 3:30 pm | Break |
3:30 pm | 4:30 pm | Reality Riffing Presents: The Prison Industrial Complex: Guru Jagat, Lazuli Whitt, Ricky Kidd, Coss Marte |
4:30 pm | 4:35 pm | Spoken Word with Ricky Kidd |
4:35 pm | 5:00 pm | Break |
5:00 pm | 7:00 pm | Closing Ceremony with Guru Jagat and Harijiwan |
7:00 pm | 7:30 pm | Break |
7:30 pm | 9:00 pm | Supreme Sonic Beats with DJ Guru Jagat |
9:00 pm | 10:00 pm | Soundritual with Stella Ismene & Hannah Ayako Sulamith |
MA Stage
11:00 am | 12:15 pm | Expanding through Vibration and Mantra with Harmony |
12:15 pm | 2:15 pm | Break |
2:15 pm | 2:30 pm | Embodied Wild Release with Elizabeth Flynn |
2:30 pm | 2:45 pm | RA MA Talks: The Do’s and Don’ts of Equitable Business with Britt Blackwell |
2:45 pm | 3:30 pm | Turban Tying with Giangeet |
3:30 pm | 3:45 pm | Break |
3:45 pm | 4:30 pm | The Alchemical Flower: Transformational Drawing with Jamila Starwater |
4:30 pm | 8:00 pm | Break |
8:00 pm | 8:45 pm | RA MA Talks: Four Diaspora: Creole Poetry Pathways with Bethany Sanchez |
8:45 pm | 9:45 pm | Reclaiming Burlesque with Lisa Darling of Irish Burlesque Academy |
9:45 pm | 10:15 pm | Ad Astra: An Introduction to Astral Projection with Jade Shaw |
10:15 pm | 11:15 pm | Radical Rest – Yoga Nidra with Rich Lister |
11:15 pm | 12:20 am | Expand in the Vastness of You: Kundalini Yoga with Lauren Grusenmeyer |
12:30 am | 1:30 am | Kundalini Yoga & Meditation with Leo Sablin in Russian |
1:30 am | 2:30 am | Somatic Solstice: Accessing & Alchemizing the Infinite Within with Luna Wildflower |
2:30 am | 3:45 am | Reconnected Parenting for a New Earth with Emma and Eleanor |
3:45 am | 4:45 am | Kundalini Yoga & Meditation with Nam Sandevi in French |
4:45 am | 5:45 am | ‘Beam of Light’ Meditate on the Divine Mother with Nam Satya |
5:45 am | 6:15 am | Anatolian Sound Session with Benjamin Arno |
6:15 am | 7:15 am | Jupiter & Saturn in Aquarius with Maximilian Juno |
7:15 am | 8:15 am | Soul Force Activation: Core Calibration & Cosmic Synchronization with Sunday Phillips |
8:15 am | 9:15 am | Throat Chakra Journey with Erica Jago |
9:15 am | 7:00 pm | Break |
7:00 pm | 8:45 pm | Raise Kundalini Yoga set + Sadhana chants with Hansu Jot |
8:45 pm | 9:00 pm | Break |
9:00 pm | 9:55 pm | Dreaming the Web of Light: Sleep Hypnosis Session with Sarah Janes |
12:00 am | 1:00 am | Essential Oils & Spirituality with Madhavi Guemoes |
1:00 am | 2:00 am | Family Kundalini Yoga with Mariana & Kids |
2:00 am | 3:00 am | ‘Becoming Me’ Masterclass: Martial Movements In Defense Of Our True Self with Robert Ehrenbrand |
3:00 am | 4:00 am | Stress Backpack Meditation with Damanjot in French |
4:00 am | 5:15 am | Inner Alchemy: Ancient Feminine Arts with Birjiwan |
5:15 am | 6:00 am | Chakra Sound Journey with Soneiro Collective |
6:00 am | 6:45 am | Break |
6:45 am | 7:45 am | Neuromuscular Aspects with Dianne Sykes |
7:45 am | 8:00 am | RA MA Talks: How To Dress Energetically with Amy Keller |
8:00 am | 9:00 am | Quantum Meditation with Matt Taylor |
9:00 am | 11:15 am | Break |
11:15 am | 11:30 am | Staying Present In a Time of Polarization with Petró Kohut |
11:30 am | 12:35 pm | So Purkh Mantra Activation with Akal Anand |
12:35 pm | 12:45 pm | Break |
12:45 pm | 1:15 pm | Power Vinyasa Flow with Lily Sielaff |
1:15 pm | 1:45 pm | Kundalini Candy with Akal Anand |
2:00 pm | 2:30 pm | Adi Shakti Activations with Ravi Tera |
2:30 pm | 3:15 pm | Kundalini Yoga with Rasta Kundalini Ras Zacharri |
Digital Swag Bag
Presenters
Scott Binder
DJ and inter-dimensional artist of the soul. Featuring Wolf and Bird
www.scottbinder.de
@wolfandbirdart
Illuminati Congo
Creative Crystalline Captivating Tantrik Rastafari Hip Hop that Lightens the Heart
@illuminaticongo
Stella Ismene
Multidisciplinary artist, Study Energetic Science, Ancestral Traditions, Syntropic Agriculture, Plant and Sound Medicine
@stellaismene